Democratic Party Chairman

If we don't fight hard enough for the things we stand for, at some point we have to recognize that we don't really stand for them. — Paul Wellstone

Paul Wellstone was my idea of what a politician should be. He had very strong progressive convictions and an unshakeable belief in the inherent goodness of every American. He was a great Senator, and would have made many more contributions to our nation if his life had not been cut short far too soon.

What we do, not what we say or believe, is what matters.








  • Make a monthly donation to the Democratic Party of McHenry County

    We are very grateful for your commitment to our local party. Your monthly donation to the Democratic Party of McHenry County will help us grow the party's political strength and reach. We depend on local donations for 100% of our operating budget. Like all county Democratic Parties, we are an independent political organization with no direct ties to the state or national Democratic Party.

    Donate

  • Merry Christmas

     

    We wish you a happy and healthy holiday season, but most of all, we wish you peace.


  • Kmiller1.jpg

    Kenneth R. Miller 1947–2016

    Sincere condolences to the family of our friend Ken Miller, candidate for McHenry County Board District 3.


  • Precinct Committeemen

    Elect/Appt

    PRECINCT

    CBD

    FIRST NAME

    LAST NAME

    ADDRESS

    CITY

    STATE

    ZIP

    Ballots

    EMAIL

    PHONE

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 01

    1

    Katherine

    Kruse

    407 La Fox River Dr

    Algonquin

    IL

    60102

    143

    howetokruse@yahoo.com

    773-383-0200

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 03

    1

    Kristine

    Ensor

    160 Bright Oaks Cir

    Cary

    IL

    60013

    141

    kristinehuff@gmail.com

    847-542-1378

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 04

    1

    Katherine

    Martin

    366 Bristol Lane

    Fox River Grove

    IL

    60021

    194

    klmartin51@att.net

    847-337-0855

     

    ALGONQUIN 06

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    133

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 08

    1

    Brian

    Stevenson

    305 Candlewood Trl

    Cary

    IL

    60013

    173

    redmoon707070@gmail.com

    847-561-8616

     

    ALGONQUIN 09

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    137

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 12

    1

    Dee

    Darling

    824 Burr Oak Cir

    Cary

    IL

    60013

    150

    deewinston2007-shopping@yahoo.com

    847-361-2220

     

    ALGONQUIN 14

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    157

     

     

     

    ALGONQUIN 16

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    105

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 17

    1

    Justin

    Potter

    1419 E Main Street Rd

    Cary

    IL

    60013

    160

    potterj@gmail.com

    309-339-9945

     

    ALGONQUIN 18

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    86

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 22

    1

    Cindy

    Pilz

    505 Park Ct

    Fox River Grove

    IL

    60021

    108

    c.pilz@me.com

    312-315-1077

     

    ALGONQUIN 23

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    165

     

     

     

    ALGONQUIN 30

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    178

     

     

     

    ALGONQUIN 31

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    192

     

     

     

    ALGONQUIN 32

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    131

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 33

    1

    Nick

    Chirikos

    10075 N River Rd

    Algonquin

    IL

    60102

    182

    nchirikos@gmail.com

    847-658-3434

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 34

    1

    Steven

    Garlick

    310 Claire Ln

    Cary

    IL

    60013

    179

    sgarlick24@gmail.com

    331-202-5611

    Elected

    ALGONQUIN 40

    1

    Daniel

    Giallombardo

    23 Willow Circle

    Cary

    IL

    60013

    166

    parrotheaddan2000@yahoo.com

    847-532-3650

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 41

    1

    Robert

    Waddell

    1192 Holly Ln

    Algonquin

    IL

    60102

    217

    r_waddell@sbcglobal.net

    224-558-6471

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 43

    1

    Ryan Andre 9921 Amanda Ln
    Algonquin

    IL

    60102

    212

     

    224-678-7359

     

    ALGONQUIN 44

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    154

     

     

     

    ALGONQUIN 45

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    150

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 46

    1

    Kathryn

    Potter

    1419 E Main Street Rd

    Cary

    IL

    60013

    190

    kathrynpotter1@gmail.com

    847-707-7762

    Elected

    ALGONQUIN 47

    1

    Douglas

    Barber

    85 Fairfield Ln

    Cary

    IL

    60013

    224

    barber.douglas@sbcglobal.net

    224-829-8983

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 48

    1

    John

    Kosar

    7 Asbury Ct

    Lake in the Hills

    IL

    60156

    201

    john.kosar@gmail.com

    224-805-6567

     

    ALGONQUIN 56

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    113

     

     

     

    ALGONQUIN 60

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    94

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 62

    1

    Michael

    LaRue

    701 Providence

    Algonquin

    IL

    60102

    183

    mrlarue10@gmail.com

    224-678-7278

    Elected

    ALGONQUIN 63

    1

    Robert

    Paddock

    300 Buckingham Dr

    Algonquin

    IL

    60102

    245

    bpaddock@local150.org

    708-218-2178

     

    ALGONQUIN 64

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    123

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 65

    1

    Ginger

    Strader

    110 Adare Dr

    Cary

    IL

    60013

    158

    ginger1331@gmail.com

    847-409-4274

     

    ALGONQUIN 68

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    202

     

     

     

    GRAFTON 14

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    123

     

     

     

    GRAFTON 17

    1

     

     

     

     

     

    60102

    146

     

     

    Appointed

    GRAFTON 18

    1

    Michael

    Grebenick

    4850 Coyote Lakes

    Lake in The Hills

    IL

    60156

    190

    mrgrebenick@aol.com

    847-312-3386

    Appointed

    GRAFTON 28

    1

    Tyna

    Zarecky

    151 Ferryville Dr

    Lake in The Hills

    IL

    60156

    171

    idatyna@yahoo.com

    224-245-3250

     

    GRAFTON 30

    1

     

     

     

     

     

     

    91

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 02

    2

    Joanne

    Medina

    53 Pomeroy Ave

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    198

    wemjm8683@gmail.com

    815-455-4975

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 05

    2

    Kimberly

    Stephen

    42 John St

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    204

    kimstephen777@gmail.com

    815-444-9710

     

    ALGONQUIN 07

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    81

     

     

    Elected

    ALGONQUIN 10

    2

    Sandra

    Bartholmey

    67 W Paddock St

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    222

    s_bartholmey@comcast.net

    815-245-1543

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 11

    2

    Anne

    Neruda

    51 Kelsey Ct

    Algonquin

    IL

    60102

    194

    annestockerneruda@gmail.com

    847-373-6092

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 13

    2

    Mark

    Halvorson

    66 Esther St

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    141

    mark.andrew.halvorson@gmail.com

    614-949-6500

     

    ALGONQUIN 15

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    140

     

     

     

    ALGONQUIN 19

    2

     

     

     

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    118

     

     

     

    ALGONQUIN 20

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    74

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 24

    2

    Chris

    Laney

    972 Cambridge Ln

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    163

    laneyserv@yahoo.com

    815-382-4006

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 25

    2

    Michael

    Kane

    701 Woodland Dr

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    132

     

    815-459-1435

     

    ALGONQUIN 26

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    130

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 27

    2

    Daniel

    Chamberlain

    789 Eletson Dr

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    144

    danc0969@comcast.net

    815-236-8615

     

    ALGONQUIN 28

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    170

     

     

     

    ALGONQUIN 35

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    164

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 36

    2

    John

    Labaj

    665 Greenbrier Ln

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    128

    johnlabaj@sbcglobal.net

    815-356-8952

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 37

    2

    James

    Ingemanson

    116 Berkshire Dr

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    55

    chmst43@yahoo.com

    815-477-2419

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 38

    2

    Suzanne

    Ness

    1056 Bennington Dr

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    158

    suzanne@livingforwardllc.com

    815-608-0252

     

    ALGONQUIN 39

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    159

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 42

    2

    Sue

    Carbajal

    1749 Copperfield Ln

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    206

    susanncarbajal@gmail.com

    847-682-8318

    Elected

    ALGONQUIN 51

    2

    Robert

    Barton

    837 Wimbleton Ln

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    254

    robertrbarton@aol.com

    815-814-5779

     

    ALGONQUIN 52

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    208

     

     

     

    ALGONQUIN 53

    2

     

     

     

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    153

       

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 54

    2

    Rebecca T.

    Sisler

    1132 Amberwood Dr

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    173

    btimmins.sisler@gmail.com

    847-727-6670

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 55

    2

    Jay

    Shirman

    1003 Woodbridge Dr

    Cary

    IL

    60013

    177

    badgerj@comcast.net

    847-639-6418

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 57

    2

    Angela

    Lis

    538 Camargo Club Dr

    Lake in The Hills

    IL

    60156

    250

    alist2006@gmail.com

    248-670-6839

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 58

    2

    Jeff

    Lawson

    308 Harvest Gate

    Lake in The Hills

    IL

    60156

    151

    lawson-jeff@att.net

    708-341-2714

     

    ALGONQUIN 59

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    260

     

     

     

    ALGONQUIN 61

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    112

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 66

    2

    Colleen Marie

    Duncan

    1119 Heartland Gate

    Lake in The Hills

    IL

    60156

    136

    colleenmarie.duncan@gmail.com

    773-620-2885

    Appointed

    GRAFTON 02

    2

    Tim

    Keough

    357 Hampshire Ln

    Lakewood

    IL

    60014

    130

    keoughtim@sbcglobal.net

    815-701-8296

    Appointed

    GRAFTON 03

    2

    Laura

    Manaugh

    1389 Floresta Vista

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    68

    manaughl@gmail.com

    847-774-9007

    Elected

    GRAFTON 05

    2

    Helen

    Lindquist

    77 Timberhill Dr

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    183

    hlnlindquist@gmail.com

    815-347-1848

    Appointed

    GRAFTON 07

    2

    Jill

    McCutcheon

    759 Wedgewood Dr

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    161

    jillmccutcheon@sbcglobal.net

    815-575-6224

     

    GRAFTON 08

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    309

     

     

     

    GRAFTON 10

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    115

     

     

     

    GRAFTON 13

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    220

     

     

     

    GRAFTON 31

    2

     

     

     

     

     

     

    142

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 21

    3

    Karen

    Migaldi

    6712 Silver Lake Rd

    Cary

    IL

    60013

    166

    kmilgaldi@hotmail.com

    847-877-1784

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 29

    3

    John Peter

    Creighton

    2728 Crystal Lake Rd

    Cary

    IL

    60013

    97

    juanpedro920@gmail.com

    224-548-4379

     

    ALGONQUIN 49

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    103

     

     

    Appointed

    ALGONQUIN 50

    3

    Ruth

    Scifo

    4212 Meandering Way

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    120

    rjscifo@mc.net

    815-455-9659

     

    ALGONQUIN 67

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    135

     

     

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 02

    3

    Dave

    Trost

    414 N Shepherd Hill Ln

    McHenry

    IL

    60150

    146

    davidtrost@yahoo.com

    815-322-2369

     

    MCHENRY 09

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    90

     

     

     

    MCHENRY 20

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    273

     

     

     

    MCHENRY 22

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    52

     

     

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 25

    3

    Martha

    Riordan

    425 Elaine Ter

    Lakemoor

    IL

    60050

    165

    riordanmartha@yahoo.com

    815-307-1428

    Elected

    MCHENRY 28

    3

    Mary

    Mahady

    207-C N Creekside Tr

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

    123

    mahadylady@gmail.com

    815-474-5079

    Elected

    NUNDA 01

    3

    Kathleen B.

    Schmidt

    4713 Timberlane Rd

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    206

    bergan.schmidt@gmail.com

    815-477-2725

    Elected

    NUNDA 02

    3

    Pauline

    Walker

    233 Third St

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    151

    scout4115@aol.com

    815-477-0105

    Appointed

    NUNDA 03

    3

    John

    Darger

    233 3rd St

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    116

    rjdarger@gmail.com

    815-474-9556

    Appointed

    NUNDA 04

    3

    Barbara Jo

    Sistak Baur

    3404 Highland Dr
    Island Lake

    IL

    60042

    160

    bsistakbaur@comcast.net 708-372-2798

    Elected

    NUNDA 05

    3

    Nathaniel

    Leighton

    305 Ridge Av

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    105

    gpop50@aol.com

    815-713-5213

     

    NUNDA 06

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    166

     

     

    Appointed

    NUNDA 07

    3

    Chris

    Aldridge

    4813 S Little Dr

    McHenry

    IL

    60051

    122

    christopher.a.aldridge1@gmail.com

    312-237-6930

     

    NUNDA 08

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    101

     

     

    Appointed

    NUNDA 09

    3

    Loretta

    Pearson

    3 W Woodland Rd

    Oakwood Hills

    IL

    60013

    148

    lpearson3@gmail.com

    847-462-0041

    Appointed

    NUNDA 10

    3

    Carrie

    Futchko

    249 Midlane Dr

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60012

    132

    cfutchko@heartlandbc.org

    815-271-2910

     

    NUNDA 11

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    88

     

     

    Appointed

    NUNDA 12

    3

    Erin

    Kostuch

    1104 W Violet Dr

    Holiday Hills

    IL

    60051

    179

    ekostuch@hotmail.com

    815-790-4219

     

    NUNDA 13

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    101

     

     

     

    NUNDA 14

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    135

     

     

    Elected

    NUNDA 15

    3

    Mitchell

    Wisumierski

    6715 W Hillside Rd

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60012

    303

    mjw6715@comcast.net

    815-459-2758

     

    NUNDA 16

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    90

     

     

    Appointed

    NUNDA 17

    3

    Derek

    Struve

     123 S Creekside Trl

     McHenry

     IL

     60050

    141

    panthersfanx32@gmail.com

    480-457-0482

    Elected

    NUNDA 18

    3

    Nancy

    Schietzelt

    4419 Walkup Rd

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60012

    140

    buroak92@gmail.com

    815-356-1710

    Appointed

    NUNDA 19

    3

    Nan

    Kueller

    2701 Jenny Jae Ln

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60012

    248

    nankueller@hotmail.com

    815-355-1377

     

    NUNDA 20

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    83

     

     

     

    NUNDA 21

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    180

     

     

    Appointed

    NUNDA 22

    3

    Sandra Jensen

    Briggs

    4129 White Ash Rd

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    202

    saj4129@yahoo.com

    815-505-3217

     

    NUNDA 23

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    137

     

     

     

    NUNDA 24

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    162

     

     

    Elected

    NUNDA 25

    3

    Kristina

    Zahorik

    8 Fenview Ct

    Oakwood Hills

    IL

    60013

    177

    kristinazahorik@gmail.com

    847-790-4336

    Appointed

    NUNDA 26

    3

    Lori

    McConville

    1807 Blossom St

    Crystal Lake

    IL

    60014

    182

    lori.j.mcc@gmail.com

    815-455-9172

     

    NUNDA 27

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    199

     

     

     

    NUNDA 28

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    110

     

     

     

    NUNDA 29

    3

     

     

     

     

     

     

    40

     

     

    Appointed

    BURTON 01

    4

    Joe

    Heilgeist

    8217 Appaloosa Ln

    Spring Grove

    IL

    60081

    132

    upnorthway2000@yahoo.com

    847-340-9524

    Appointed

    BURTON 02

    4

    Robin

    Taylor

    1106 Paddock Rd

    Spring Grove

    IL

    60081

    164

    rstaylor10@gmail.com

    773-750-5356

    Appointed

    BURTON 03

    4

    Drew

    Knobloch

    1106 Paddock Rd

    Spring Grove

    IL

    60081

    141

    dk7438589@gmail.com

    773-750-5355

    Elected

    MCHENRY 01

    4

    Marti

    Swanson

    5615 N Ridgeway Rd

    Ringwood

    IL

    60072

    155

    cygnetnest@aol.com

    815-728-8706

    Elected

    MCHENRY 03

    4

    Eric

    Bognetti

    1636 N Riverside Dr

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

    154

    aimmarineconsulting@comcast.com

    847-347-8349

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 04

    4

    Kim

    Kuesis

    3411 Cove Ct

    Johnsburg

    IL

    60051

    178

     kimyvette@gmail.com

    815-280-3827

    Elected

    MCHENRY 05

    4

    Vernon

    Bauman

    3702 Fawn Ln

    Wonder Lake

    IL

    60097

    132

    vbauman116@comcast.net

    815-482-0644

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 06

    4

    Dorothea

    King

    2011 Clinton Ct

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

    177

    dorle.king@gmail.com

    773-273-7235

     

    MCHENRY 07

    4

     

     

     

     

     

     

    118

     

     

     

    MCHENRY 08

    4

     

     

     

     

     

     

    99

     

     

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 10

    4

    Missy

    Funk

     

     

     

     

    225

    missyangel@gmail.com

    815-404-3274

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 11

    4

    Sarah

    Trost

    414 N Shepherd Hill Ln

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

     

    sgtrost@gmail.com

    815-322-2369

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 12

    4

    Luis

    Aguilar

    4620 W Lakeshore

    McCullom Lake

    IL

    60050

    139

    l.aguilar4531@gmail.com

    815-322-2285

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 13

    4

    Jody

    Gee

    1906 Meadow Ln

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

    176

    steven-gee@att.net

    815-344-3219

     

    MCHENRY 14

    4

    Sarah

    Curington

    1512 N Millstream Dr

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

    214

     

    815-271-5412

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 15

    4

     

     

     

     

     

     

    135

     

     

     

    MCHENRY 16

    4

     

     

     

     

     

     

    223

     

     

     

    MCHENRY 17

    4

     

     

     

     

     

     

    127

     

     

     

    MCHENRY 18

    4

     

     

     

     

     

     

    96

     

     

     

    MCHENRY 19

    4

     

     

     

     

     

     

    107

     

     

    Elected

    MCHENRY 21

    4

    Robert

    Rosenberg

    2805 Aloha Ct

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

    169

    thedalek@gmail.com

    815-322-1127

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 23

    4

    Jeffery

    Peters

    4707 Ashley Dr

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

    108

     

    815-385-5087

    Elected

    MCHENRY 24

    4

    Arne

    Waltmire

    5202 Shorehill Dr

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

    165

    arne@arnewaltmire.com

    815-385-7259

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 26

    4

    Kristen

    Finch

    6501 Donegal Ln

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

    78

    kristen.finch@yahoo.com

    815-344-8168

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 27

    4

    Judy

    Gottlieb

    2814 Regner Rd

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

    152

    gottlj1@gmail.com

    815-344-3943

     

    MCHENRY 29

    4

     

     

     

     

     

     

    79

     

     

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 30

    4

    Andrew

    McKay

    200 N Canterbury Dr

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

    148

    ejjedad0612@gmail.com

    815-546-4984

     

    MCHENRY 31

    4

     

     

     

     

     

     

    135

     

     

    Appointed

    MCHENRY 32

    4

    Claire

    Manley

    3614 Maple

    McHenry

    IL

    60050

    105

    clara.rose.manley@gmail.com

    815-403-2346

     

    MCHENRY 33

    4

     

     

     

     

     

     

    82

     

     

     

    MCHENRY 34

    4

     

     

     

     

     

     

    183

     

     

     

    MCHENRY 35

    4

     

     

     

     

     

     

    160

     

     

    Appointed

    RICHMOND 01

    4

    Andrew

    Rupnik

    9809 Falcon Dr

    Richmond

    IL

    60071

    220

    rupnik@charter.net

    815-678-3028

    Appointed

    RICHMOND 02

    4

    Mary

    Hood

    4913 Taffy Ct

    Richmond

    IL

    60071

    190

    mhood@harpercollege.edu

    815-354-1960

    Appointed

    RICHMOND 03

    4

    Marquitta

    Toran

    10613 Red Hawk Ln

    Spring Grove

    IL

    60081

    90

    mtoran@live.com

    847-857-1562

    Appointed

    RICHMOND 04

    4

    Brett

    Bieder

    762 Rt 12

    Spring Grove

    IL

    60081

    186

    whargoul999@yahoo.com

    847-561-3074

    Appointed

    DORR 01

    5

    Wendy

    Piersall

    675 Oak St

    Woodstock

    IL

    60098

    147

    wendy@wendypiersall.com

    630-536-9720

    Elected

    DORR 02

    5

    Michael

    Krause

    417 Park St

    Woodstock

    IL

    60098

    173

    michaelkrause718@gmail.com

    815-338-3072

    Appointed

    DORR 03

    5

    John

    Kendall

    843 Pleasant St

    Woodstock

    IL

    60098

    151

    johnkendall4@gmail.com

    815-337-1840

    Elected

    DORR 04

    5

    Ann

    Legg

    853 Washington St

    Woodstock

    IL

    60098

    171

    aglegg@sbcglobal.net

    815-338-4838

    Elected

    DORR 05

    5

    James

    Gabb

    314 W Judd St

    Woodstock

    IL

    60098

    152

    jrgabb@gmail.com

    773-865-1232

    Elected

    DORR 06

    5

    Lou

    Ness

    466 W Jackson

    Woodstock

    IL

    60098

    166

    whistlestop466@comcast.net

    815-404-7246

    Appointed

    DORR 07

    5

    Frank

    Wedig

    722 Dean St

    Woodstock

    IL

    60098

    234

    2flyaway@sbcglobal.net

    815-337-7331

     

    DORR 08

    5

     

     

     

    Woodstock

    IL

    60098

    181

     

     

    Elected

    DORR 09

    5

    Carlos

    Acosta

    580 Prairie Ridge Dr

    Woodstock

    IL

    60098

    310

    imbatman42@att.net

    815-575-8914

    Appointed

    DORR 10

    5

    Ron

    Eck

    11617 Country Club Rd

    Woodstock

    IL

    60098